BARANGAY AQUINO

BAYANI JARABA JR

Barangay Captain: BAYANI JARABA JR.
Barangay Kagawad: ROSITA S. ABAPO
  EMELITA L. GALANG 
  ENRIQUE R. CRUZ 
  KELVIN B. MANGUBAT 
  REYNALDO M. CARREON 
  YOLANDA S. ABAPO 
  NORMA S. JARABA 
Barangay Secretary: PAGASA C. MELCHOR 
Barangay Treasurer: DELIA G. BAUTISTA 

 

BARANGAY BANGAL

RONNIE MARQUEZ

Barangay Captain: RONNIE Y. MARQUEZ
Barangay Kagawad: NENITA S. DE TORRES
  ROLANDO M. HILARIO
  DANILO S. PEGA
  CEZAR P. BOTE
  ALLAN C. CUARTO
  ARIEL S. RAMOS
  ANDRES M. REYES
Barangay Secretary: JOREMIE M. BICALDO
Barangay Treasurer: DALISAY M. SANTOS

 

BARANGAY BAYAN-BAYANAN

JOSE M. SALONGA

Barangay Captain: JOSE M. SALONGA
Barangay Kagawad: EVANGELINE G. MANGAHAS
  LEONORA P. MONTEMAYOR
  ALEX V. GARCIA
  ALAN P. DISU
  JOEL M. TORRES
  FERNANDO D. DELA CRUZ 
  MIGUEL L. DULDULAO JR.
IPMR: ESMERALDA D. GARCIA
Barangay Secretary: ROMINA M. GARCIA
Barangay Treasurer: RIZZA M. GARCIA

 

BARANGAY BONIFACIO

PEDRO SANTOS

Barangay Captain: PEDRO C. SANTOS
Barangay Kagawad: DIVINA P. GONZALES
  ISIDRO C. CASTRO
  LUISITO F.  VALENCIA
  BILLY D. VALENCIA
  LINA P. REYES
  EDUARDO M. AQUINO JR.
  CARLOS C. ROBERTO
Barangay Secretary: BUENAFE M. VALENCIA
Barangay Treasurer: KATRINA A. VALENCIA

 

BARANGAY BURGOS

RONALD R. GAYLA

Barangay Captain: RONALD R. GAYLA
Barangay Kagawad: DANILO R. ADRANEDA
  EMELY S. GAMOS
  FREDERICK M. TAGGAOA
  JIMMY P. BAUTISTA
  ARNOLD R. DIMACALI
  ANGELINA D. DAYAN
  NORMA M. AGUSTIN
Barangay Secretary: IXARA VALERIE E. VALDEVIESO
Barangay Treasurer: JENNIFER A. NARTE

 

BARANGAY COLO 

HONORIO L. OCAMPO

Barangay Captain: HONORIO L. OCAMPO
Barangay Kagawad: ROSENDO A. LOZANO
  RAMON C. CAIPAN
  BRIGIDO T. PASCASIO
  EMILIO F. MALLARI
  HERMINIO V. AGUSTIN
  ROMEO T. OCAMPO
  ERNESTO C. BALLAO
Barangay Secretary: LILIAN S. DELA CRUZ
Barangay Treasurer: VERNADETH O. BARTOLO

 

BARANGAY DAANG BAGO

TEODORICO D. MALLARI

Barangay Captain: TEODORICO D. MALLARI
Barangay Kagawad: CHRISTOPHER S. DABU
  TRACY JOHN HENRY M. REYES
  RIZALDY M. TIMPOG
  FELICISIMO B. REBOLLO
  RENATO D. AGUILAR
  ROGER R. LINGAD
  PHILIP S. OMBAO
Barangay Secretary: DOREEN B. DUCUT
Barangay Treasurer: KAREN C. FERNANDEZ

 

BARANGAY DALAO

ROY VICARME

Barangay Captain: ROY M. VICARME
Barangay Kagawad: IMELDA R. CARIAGA
  CONSOLACION L. CALING
  JIMMY C. GUINTU
  ALLAN M. REGALA
  EDGAR C. SALVADOR
  FELICITO S. APOSTOL
  ARNOLD C. REYES
Barangay Secretary: RODRIGO D. FLORES SR.
Barangay Treasurer: MELANIE T. REGALA

 

BARANGAY DEL PILAR

ISAGANI VISITA JR

Barangay Captain: ISAGANI G. VISITA JR.
Barangay Kagawad: ISRAEL M. BORNILLA 
  RANDY BOY V. LAYUG
  REYNALDO G. CATLI
  CEZAR V. REYES
  DOLORES V. MALIT
  ALVIN F. DAVID
  JAIME A. QUIAMBAO
Barangay Secretary: NOE D. MATAWARAN
Barangay Treasurer: JULIET R. DEL ROSARIO

 

BARANGAY GENERAL LUNA

PEDRO C. PAMINTUAN

Barangay Captain: PEDRO C. PAMINTUAN JR.
Barangay Kagawad: LAURENCE A. SAN DIEGO
  RUBEN T. AGUILAR
  ROBERTO C. DE MESA SR.
  MELINDA P. SALENGA 
  JAMIL P. ATALI
  ALLAN C. EBIDAG
  JOSELITO G. DAVID
Barangay Secretary: JOYCELYN Q. SALANG
Barangay Treasurer: MERCEDITA A. EBIDAG

 

BARANGAY GOMEZ

ROMMEL GLORIA

Barangay Captain: ROMMEL G. GLORIA
Barangay Kagawad: EDWIN C. RODRIGUEZ
  ZALDY Q. LAPID
  LOUIE R. ARIÑO
  ROMEO E. REYES
  HERBERT R. SANTOS
  ABRAHAM C. SANTOS
  JOCELYN A. SANTOS
Barangay Secretary: GRACE C. SANTOS
Barangay Treasurer: MELBA E. REYES

 

BARANGAY JC PAYUMO

EDUARDO GIGANTE

Barangay Captain: EDUARDO F. GIGANTE
Barangay Kagawad: RICHARD I. GIGANTE
  JUANITO C. TEODORO
  LEONARDO G. TEODORO
  MARILYN Y. BAUTISTA
  ZALDY L. RAZAL
  JONEL C. VALENCIA
  ROBERTO B. MANALILI
Barangay Secretary: JULIETA F. SAMBRANO
Barangay Treasurer: ANA LIZA G. IGNACIO

 

BARANGAY HAPPY VALLEY

MICHAEL P. REYES

Barangay Captain: MICHAEL P. REYES
Barangay Kagawad: FAUSTO N. DAVID
  WARLITO R. DABU
  JERRY R. GANADEN
  MARIA BENILDA C. RILE
  FELICITAS M. ISIP
  SECUNDINO F. ABAD
  JOSEPH B. STA ANA
Barangay Secretary: JAMES A. LEONILDA
Barangay Treasurer: LOTA L. BALINGIT

 

BARANGAY KATAASAN

DOMINGO D. SORIANO

Barangay Captain: DOMINGO D. SORIANO
Barangay Kagawad: CARMELITO S. ESPINOLA
  MILAGROS S. SUSI
  VIVIAN T. VERZOSA
  ERNESTO G. PEÑAFLOR JR.
  ORLANDO L. GARCIA
  DOMINGO M. LOPEZ
  ROLANDO M. GUEVERRA
Barangay Secretary: ERLINDA N. VALENCIA
Barangay Treasurer: JEAN E. GUEVARRA

 

BARANGAY LAYAC

GERMAN C. SANTOS JR

Barangay Captain: GERMAN M. SANTOS JR.
Barangay Kagawad: REGIDOR T. DEL ROSARIO
  EDWIN ESPINO
  RAYMOND S. CAPULONG
  ARMAN G. DIWA
  LEO T. ROMERO
  ROBERT E. BAÑEZ
  NELSON M. GIGANTE
Barangay Secretary: VILMA D. DUPALE
Barangay Treasurer: EMILY C. RODEROS

 

BARANGAY LUACAN

ALFREDO C. SANTOS JR

Barangay Captain: ALFREDO C. SANTOS JR.
Barangay Kagawad: EMILY C. MALLARI
  KENNEDY Q. CASTAÑEDA
  ROMEO C. SORIANO
  LEONILA M. LAYON
  WILMA A. SOLIMAN
  ARNEL C. MARTINEZ
  ALFRED L. TOLENTINO
Barangay Secretary: MARILOU M. DIMALANTA
Barangay Treasurer: MARITES M. LAPID

 

BARANGAY MABINI EXTENSION

ALLAN R. REYES

Barangay Captain: ALLAN R. REYES
Barangay Kagawad: HENRY P. GALANG
  BENJAMIN L. MAGTANONG
  DANTE M. JAVIER
  ARTURO M. ESPINO
  BRAULIO A. PACAIGUE
  RODELIO B. SERAFINO
  CIELITO D. ROSAS
Barangay Secretary: LEONOR C. SUMANG
Barangay Treasurer: ANGELITA N. PANLAQUE

 

BARANGAY MABINI PROPER

ALVIN L. LUNA

Barangay Captain: ALVIN L. LUNA
Barangay Kagawad: ELENITA T. AURE
  CAROL D. VIRAY
  RUBEN A. QUINIO
  EDWARD B. BANTAY
  GEORGE DIANO A. LIANG
  JOSELYN C. TRINIDAD
  RUBEN D. SANTOS JR.
Barangay Secretary: MAE-ANN A. MANGUBAT
Barangay Treasurer: ALFREDO B. AURE

 

BARANGAY MAGSAYSAY

DANIEL S. QUINTO

Barangay Captain: DANIEL S. QUINTO
Barangay Kagawad: ROBERTO F. MACUNAT
  EDUARDO D. PALO
  MARIA TERESA R. ARAMBULO
  LAZARO M. MUNGCAL
  RAMON G. LAYUG
  FERNANDO S. ANGELES
  JOCELYN J. MACALINAO
Barangay Secretary: RISA G. DAQUIS
Barangay Treasurer: EMILYN J. FAUSTO

 

BARANGAY MALIGAYA

ANTONIO CABRAL SR

Barangay Captain: ANTONIO T. CABRAL SR.
Barangay Kagawad: ROBERTO G. SANTOS
  MARIVIC F. CASTRO
  JOSE B. MANALANG JR.
  BERNALDO A. HIDALGO
  ANTONIO T. TALEGON
  ERNESTINA C. REGALA
  RICARDO F. RESULTAY
Barangay Secretary: CARMENCITA E. CLAVERIA
Barangay Treasurer: VIRIGINIA A. FLORES

 

BARANGAY NAPARING

HERMINIO D. MANGUBAT

Barangay Captain: HERMINIO D. MANGUBAT 
Barangay Kagawad: SILVESTRE D. PUGONG
  MARCELO M. BASILIO
  RONALDO R. RAMOS
  WILFREDO M. OCBIAN
  FELICIDAD M. NATANAUAN
  POLICARPIO V. MENDOZA
  GILBERT D. JAVIER
Barangay Secretary: MA. CORAZON R. CASTRO
Barangay Treasurer: GRACE D. BASILIO

 

BARANGAY NEW SAN JOSE

RIO D. CALIMBAS

Barangay Captain: RIO D. CALIMBAS
Barangay Kagawad: ENRICO P. WAJE
  EDUARDO T. ESPINOSA
  CEZAR R. SAMBAT
  ALBERTO G. BUNGAY
  ORLANDO D. MATAWARAN
  REYNALDO O. AGUILOS
  JONAR C. LAYUG
Barangay Secretary: EREDITO G. GABRIEL
Barangay Treasurer: ZORAIDA D. SANDOVAL

 

BARANGAY OLD SAN JOSE

RODOLFO N. PONCE

Barangay Captain: RODOLFO N. PONCE
Barangay Kagawad: REYNALDO M. MALANG
  DENNIS M. BERNALDO
  BENDIDO D. MALANG
  FLOSERFIDA M. AGUILAR
  ROLANDO M. DE LEON
  WOLFREDO M. PONCE
  NENITA M. BONIFACIO
Barangay Secretary: PATRICIA C. NITUTA
Barangay Treasurer: REGINA T. GARCIA

 

BARANGAY PADRE DANDAN

FEDERICO M. MULI

Barangay Captain: FEDERICO M. MULI IV
Barangay Kagawad: CHRISTIAN JOHN D. MULI
  MARIA LUISA D. REIVERA
  IRENE T. TALA
  CARMELA M. MULI
  PEDRITO A. ESTANISLAO
  ROMULO V. TOLENTINO
  AUREA R. LAPID
Barangay Secretary: AILEEN A. REYES
Barangay Treasurer: JENNIFER T. SERRANO

 

BARANGAY PAG-ASA

BASILIO S

Barangay Captain: BASILIO S. LAYUG
Barangay Kagawad: JONATHAN T. REYES
  MARCIAL F. NAGUIAT
  JUANITO M. TUMALI
  AGAPITO D. PACORSA JR.
  WILLIAM B. GUEVARRA
  ORLANDO S. CARPIO
  DANIEL V. CAJAPE
Barangay Secretary: JENNIFER B. QUIAMBAO
Barangay Treasurer: SHERYL B. GUEVARRA

 

BARANGAY PAGALANGGANG

HENRY D. MEDINA

Barangay Captain: HENRY D. MEDINA
Barangay Kagawad: JOSE M. BALUYOT JR.
  FRANCISCO D. AGUILAR JR.
  RODRIGO B. RONQUILLO
  ALEJANDRO M. BUCUD
  CARLITO M. PARAYO
  EDGARDO M. DE GUZMAN
  ROBERTO P. BALUYOT
Barangay Secretary: ROBERTO D. LALIC
Barangay Treasurer: JANETH B. SIBAL

 

BARANGAY PAYANGAN

RAMIR S. FERNANDO

Barangay Captain: RAMIR S. FERNANDO
Barangay Kagawad: BABYLYN P. REVILLA
  ELIAS V. SAN ANDRES
  MYRNA C. ROQUE
  MAXIMO M. ASUER
  CARLITO O. CANDIDO
  REY C. BOLANTE
  NILDA A. BITANGA
IPMR: OLIVIA P. CLEMENTE
Barangay Secretary: LYZANDRA D. MARTINEZ
Barangay Treasurer: ELSIE S. TUGUINAY

 

BARANGAY PENTOR

AMADO S. NUGUID

Barangay Captain: AMADO S. NUGUID
Barangay Kagawad: JOSE F. MACASPAC
  ARIEL P. REYES
  PRUDENCIO AQUINO
  MAGNO SUSI
  REYNALDO TALA
  JOEL DANAN
  RODOLFO P. CARPIO
Barangay Secretary: AILEEN P. VIZCARRA
Barangay Treasurer: GERMA M. MANALANSAN

 

BARANGAY PINULOT

JOSELITO A. LICOS

Barangay Captain: JOSELITO A. LICOS
Barangay Kagawad: CARLOS D. DEL ROSARIO JR.
  ANGELO A. CANTILLANO
  RONALD E. PASTOLERO
  RUBEN J. SUPE
  LUZVIMINDA M. MIRANDA
  FLORICEL G. EVANGELISTA
  VICANTE P. VIBAL
Barangay Secretary: EVELYN P. ARITMETICA
Barangay Treasurer: JULIANA V. LUCERO

 

BARANGAY PITA

ROLANDO S. ROMANO

Barangay Captain: ROLANDO S. ROMANO
Barangay Kagawad: ROGELIO M. NICOLAS
  JESUS I. TOLENTINO
  MERLE C. PANGILINAN
  FRIOLAN D. SORIANO
  RYAN W. CERVANTES
  MANOLITO D. DELA PEÑA
  ALEJANDRO N. MANUEL
Barangay Secretary: NICK T. FAGELA
Barangay Treasurer: JESSEL S. OLAYBAR

 

BARANGAY RIZAL

RALPH E. AQUINO

Barangay Captain: RALPH E. AQUINO
Barangay Kagawad: RENATO R. PUNZALAN
  ARVIN V. RUBIANO
  DANILO G. SALANG
  ROLANDO C. PUNZALAN
  MAXIMIANO S. CORACHEA
  EMERITA L. LUMANOG
  EMMANUEL D. ESTANISLAO
Barangay Secretary: WILDA A. MAÑALAC
Barangay Treasurer: MARITES G. AUSTRIA

 

BARANGAY ROOSEVELT

GONZALO  B. ANTONIO

Barangay Captain: GONZALO B. ANTONIO JR.
Barangay Kagawad: DANILO V. EVANGELISTA
  SHERRY U. DE AUSEN
  MIRIAM P. CALUBAQUIB
  EVANGELINE E. MARTINEZ
  LUCIANO E. DIAL
  RICHARD L. EDQUILAN
  EMMANUEL L. VELASQUEZ
Barangay Secretary: ERIC B. PAGUINTO
Barangay Treasurer: MARIA ROSARIO N. ADAMOS

 

BARANGAY ROXAS

EDUARDO F. NICDAO

Barangay Captain: EDUARDO F. NICDAO
Barangay Kagawad: CESAR O. SANTOS
  JOY V. CRUZ
  MANUEL S. CABRERA
  LOURDES S. VALENCIA
  EFREN M. MANABAT
  JIMMY S. BRIONES
  ANASTACIO S. MANABAT JR.
Barangay Secretary: CECILIA B. SAMBAT
Barangay Treasurer:  

 

BARANGAY SAGUING

OSCAR M. SERRANO

Barangay Captain: OSCAR M. SERRANO
Barangay Kagawad: RICARDO P. ALFONSO
  LUNINGNING MA. L. DELOS ANGELES
  DANILO P. LINTAG
  OFELIA T. SANTOS
  SHARON M. LINGAD
  LUZVIMINDA F. ESQUIVEL
  ERWIN M. GARCIA 
Barangay Secretary: CYNTHIA V. RONQUILLO
Barangay Treasurer: AMALIA P. GALZOTE

 

BARANGAY SAN BENITO

ARMANDO S. FELICITAS

Barangay Captain: ARMANDO S. FELICITAS
Barangay Kagawad: CARLOS S. REYES JR.
  ARNOLD C. OCAMPE
  PETER E. PUNLA
  ROGELIO P. DE VERA SR.
  CRISANTO B. MANUEL
  LUIZ A. PAULE
  RENATO P. SAMBAT
Barangay Secretary: MARY GRACE L. NARCU
Barangay Treasurer: LOVELLIA S. SANGALANI

 

BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO

ERNESTO M. DAGUN

Barangay Captain: ERNESTO M. DAGUN
Barangay Kagawad: EMMANUEL L. SUSI
  RONALDO M. BANTAY
  RENATO M. JARAMILLO
  MARIA LUISA N. CATLI
  LUISITO B. GUANZON
  RODOLFO N. CRUZ JR.
  DARWIN D. SIOSON
Barangay Secretary: JOAN M. MALIT
Barangay Treasurer: RONNEL M. VENEGAS

 

BARANGAY SAN PABLO

ROBERTO DE PADUA

Barangay Captain: ROBERTO L. DE PADUA 
Barangay Kagawad: NEMESIO T. ARGARIN JR.
  GEMMA G. DALIPE
  RUBEN G. ESPEJO
  RANDY P. DE PADUA
  ROGELIO N. AGUNDERA
  FEDERICO A. ANTOLIN
  ROGELIO M. ZAMBALE
Barangay Secretary: CELY P. TRINIDAD
Barangay Treasurer: JOSEPHINE B. ANOTADO

 

BARANGAY SAN RAMON

WILFREDO T. DIWA

Barangay Captain: WILFREDO T. DIWA
Barangay Kagawad: MELINDA S. DABU
  ALFIE C. DIWA
  ADRIAN T. MAGTANONG
  NORBERTO S. SAMSON JR. 
  MELQUIADES V. RICAMARA
  ROLANDO P. ONGKENGCO
  DENNIS T. SURLA
Barangay Secretary: NIÑO RYAN B. LUCERO
Barangay Treasurer: GERVACIO P. VITUG

 

BARANGAY SAN SIMON

ORLANDO MONTEMAYOR

Barangay Captain: ORLANDO S. MONTEMAYOR
Barangay Kagawad: FELINION G. PABLO
  JESUS S. REYES
  ANTONIO G. SISON
  ROLANDO B. MEDINA
  ROMAN M. REYES
  BERNARD S. ADRIANO
  EDMAR G. RAZON
Barangay Secretary: ZENAIDA M. DE LAZO
Barangay Treasurer: JOVITO L. SERRANO

 

BARANGAY SAPANG-BALAS

ROGELIO S. CARAIG

Barangay Captain: ROGELIO S. CARAIG
Barangay Kagawad: ERWIN G. MERCADO
  GENEROSO P. ALFORQUE
  EDGARDO P. SERRANO
  MARILYN M. CAPATI
  TEODY C. MERCADO
  DOMINADOR M. MENDOZA
  MARISOL M. MANIO
Barangay Secretary: MARIA ARLENE B. MONTEMAYOR
Barangay Treasurer: VENUS D. PABLO

 

BARANGAY STO. NIÑO

LEONARDO S. SANCHEZ

Barangay Captain: LEONARDO S. SANCHEZ
Barangay Kagawad: GIL T. MANALANSAN
  ARNEL M. REMONDE
 

REMEDIOS S. SANTOS

  JERRY L. MIGUEL
  NOEL E. HIZON
  ALMA M. MAGCALAS
  ANGEL D. PAGUIO
Barangay Secretary: KHRISTINE G. MANALANSAN
Barangay Treasurer: MERCEDITA E. MARISTELA

 

BARANGAY STA. ISABEL

RUBEN A. JULONGBAYAN

Barangay Captain: RUBEN A. JULONGBAYAN
Barangay Kagawad: BILLY V. SALAZAR
  ANABEL N. LINGAD
  MARITES L. SAPLALA
  ENRICO A. SERRANO
  ALFREDO C. MAÑALAC
  REYNALDO S. REYES
  ARNEL M. SANTOS
Barangay Secretary: JURLYN T. REYES
Barangay Treasurer: ABEGAIL T. BALATERO

 

BARANGAY TORRES

ELIZA A. CORPUS

Barangay Captain: ELIZA A. CORPUS
Barangay Kagawad: SOCORRO M. ABELLA
  RUVERTO G. QUINTIN
  ANGELITO V. VITUG
  ELIZARDO V. CADAG
  ELMER C. QUINTIN
  RENATO F. EVANGELISTA
  ANA MARIA V. REYES
Barangay Secretary: MARIA TERESA S. CABINGAN
Barangay Treasurer: AIDA J. AQUINO

 

BARANGAY TUBO-TUBO

ELIZALDI EVANGELISTA

Barangay Captain: ELIZALDE G. EVANGELISTA
Barangay Kagawad: BERNANDINO T. MENDIOGARIN
  RAMIL M. ABRAHAM
  JENNIFER G. GENESE
  JAIME M. TUMAMBAC
  AVELINO D. PIEDAD
  SYLVIA D. LIWANAG
  LARRY D. LANDICHO
IPMR: RAMILITA P. AROJADO
Barangay Secretary: MARICEL P. BULACLAC
Barangay Treasurer: JHON-JHON P. LIWANAG

 

BARANGAY TUCOP

FLORENCIO C. FLORES

Barangay Captain: FLORENCIO C. FLORES
Barangay Kagawad: MORITO D. DAVID
  CATHERINE C. GARCIA
  ANDRES T. DIZON
  MAXIMINO R. MALIT
  CARLITO E. BALUYOT
  JULIANA G. PANLAQUI
  DENNIS S. CHAVEZ
Barangay Secretary: NESTOR D. DE LEON
Barangay Treasurer: SALVACION T. QUINTO

 

BARANGAY ZAMORA

EDILBERTO SANTOS SR

Barangay Captain: EDILBERTO O. SANTOS SR.
Barangay Kagawad: GRICETA Z. LIM
  LAURENCE M. REYES
  ARIEL D. ERIDIO
  KIT PAOLO B. PANGILINAN
  JELARD IVAN R. GAPERO
  LYDIA M. SANDOVAL
  TERESITA B. REYES
Barangay Secretary: ADISSON M. DE REGLA
Barangay Treasurer: WENDELL R. MELITANTE

Iskolar ng Bataan